meet our team

Caroline D. Dave
Chief Executive Officer

Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary

Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Policy Maker Specialist
Allyssa L. Nolasco
Executive Secretary Staff

Marissa C. Pantaleon
Chief Internal Auditor & Compliance Officer

Mary Grace B. Ale
Assistant Internal Auditor & Compliance Officer

Nyralyn N. Dela Torre
Chief Human Resource Officer

Elvira S. Del Rosario
Administrative Officer
Elisa M. Lorenzo
Human Resource and GAD Officer
Erin Eris G. Estrada
MIS Officer
Cedric B. Bande
IT HARDWARE SPECIALIST

Morris Daniel Brodith
Graphics & Design Specialist

Mikas L. Manuel
Procurement Services & Property Custodian
Ryozo F. Llanes
IT HARDWARE TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Joshua N. Nala
IT Software Staff
Darryl Mykhael C. Cruz
Coop Nurse
John Ervin Tim G. Quintana
Human Resource Staff
Janielene D. Jardeleza
It Staff
Roberto S. Salcedo
Liaison/ Admin Staff
Dante A. Villanueva
Driver/ Liaison
Alona B. Borcena
Utility
Orlando C. Brusas
Utility
Aquilino E. Borcena
Driver

Wilma De Vera
Chief Finance & Accounting Officer

Glenda M. Lorenzo
Accounting Officer
Michelle M. Fabro
Cash Officer
Eugene D.T. Cabuhat
RPA Officer
Zeny Rose P. Lucio
Payable Accounts Processing Specialist
Nathalie Pearl B. Nazar
Check Payment Processing Specialist

Eliza D.C. Dela Peña
Receivable Accounts Processing Specialist
Ryan E. Angeles
Records Custodian
Mylyn H. Tamani
Accounting Clerk I
Kristine Ann V. Pastoral
Teller I
Sally S. Dote
Teller I (Bayad Center)
Kristine Dyan T. Villano
Teller I
Shella E. Sison
Accounting Clerk I
Dyan L. Tamayo
Accounting Clerk I
Philline Minette N. Punla
Teller I
Joanna G. Mebato
Accounting Clerk I
Euniece Czarina L. Mateo
Teller I
Kathleen Q. Palma
Teller I

Ma. Cecilia Sto. Domingo
Chief Credit & Collection Officer

Florence B. Española
Credit Officer
Nimfa G. Hernandez
Collection Officer

Michelle C. Maningas
Remedial Accounts Collection Specialist
Alfredo G. Cruz Jr.
Credit Appraisal Specialist
 
Christopher L. Karganilla
Collector
 
Gerald G. Bolaños
CI/ Collector

Jhona Mae E. De Jesus
COLLECTION CLERK
Timothy D. Quinto
CI/ Collector
Rovilynn A. Española
LOAN CLERK
Hershe May M. Luis
COLLECTION CLERK
Marco Polo W. Cabrera
COLLECTION CLERK
Allan Jay R. Lopez
CI/ Collector
Gisselle O. Bautista
Loan Clerk
Marimar O. Casas
LOAN CLERK
Keno R. Diaz
LOAN CLERK
Nikko Paul M. Bobon
CI/ Collector
Kristorex L. Malincon
CI/ Collector
Louie Martin F. Avena
CI/ Collector

Rodolfo Z. Gado
Chief Member Services Officer

Mary Ann Angel P. Domingo
Membership Services Officer
Rustom N. Manuel
Research and Business Development Officer

Jeremiah H. Tanaka
Member Services Staff
Roberto Carlos P. Garcia
Coop Assurance Staff
Lorie Anrol M. Lozano
Research Staff
Anghelito C. Alarilla
Member Profiling Staff
Rogelyn C. Rosales
Marketing Staff

Johnalan P. Borbon
Chief Satellite Operations Officer
(SP & Minuyan)

Mary Ann A. Francisco
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (SP)
Rasel B. Sta. Maria
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (Minuyan)

Joselito C. Trinidad
Teller II (MINUYAN)
Renzy Marzenee R. Diaz
Loan Clerk (SP)
Barry James C. Cruz
Loan Clerk (SP)
Jeremy Monique D.C. Diaz
Teller I (SP)
Micah Grace M. Soliman
Loan Clerk (Minuyan)
Bench B. Lucero
Teller I/ Bayad Center (SP)
Mary Grace S. Domondon
Teller (SP)

Efren O. Española
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (TM)

Arlene A. Toledo
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (TM)

Clarito G. Mones Jr.
Loan Clerk II
Beverly N. Miranda
Loan Clerk
Rodalyn A. Bautista
Teller I
Pamela Therese S. Peralta
Teller I (Bayad Center)
Erallie A. Alday
TELLER I
Judy Ann T. Manalo
Teller I
Khryzz Paula V. Sanchez
Teller I

Merlita B. Gonzales
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (Caypombo)

Rhiza R. Dolorito
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (Caypombo)

Mark Ramil D.T. Francisco
Loan Clerk
Angelina A. Torres
Teller I

Rowell D. Alarcon
Chief Satellite Operations Officer
(Muzon & Loma De Gato)

Edna B. Guilalas
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (Muzon)
Charmaine N. Payumo
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (Loma De Gato)

Marissa S. Benavides
LOAN Clerk (Loma de gato)
Irene L. Reusora
Teller I (Muzon)
Jimmy H. Luis
Teller (Loma De Gato)
Kathleen Therese B. Gallardo
Loan Clerk (Muzon)

Copyright 2019 - San Jose Koop

Copyright 2019 - San Jose Koop

Close Menu