MANAGEMENT
Wilma D. De Vera
Chief Executive Officer
Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary
Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Policy Development Specialist
Wilma D. De Vera
Chief Executive Officer
Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary
Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Policy Development Specialist
Wilma D. De Vera
Chief Executive Officer
Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary
Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Policy Development Specialist
Wilma D. De Vera
Chief Executive Officer
Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary
Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Policy Development Specialist
Wilma D. De Vera
Chief Executive Officer
Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary
Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Policy Development Specialist
Wilma D. De Vera
Chief Executive Officer
Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary
Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Policy Development Specialist
Maria Cecilia G. Sto. Domingo
Credit & Collection Manager
Nimfa G. Hernandez
Collection Officer
Florence B. Española
Credit Officer
Arlene A. Toledo
Remedial Accounts Collection Specialist
Gerald G. Bolaños
Credit Appraisal Specialist
Hershey May M. Luis
Collection Clerk
Marco Polo W. Cabrera
Collection Clerk
Renzy Marzenee R. Diaz
Loan Clerk
Marimar O. Casas
Loan Clerk
Richmars R. Aligway
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Diyrick L. Emperado
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Rene A. Beronilla
Collection Clerk
Martin Paul D. Phodaca
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Marialyn N. Soriano
Loan Clerk
Romalyn M. Brillantes
Collection Clerk
Andrea Laine DL. Española
Loan Clerk
Maria Cecilia G. Sto. Domingo
Credit & Collection Manager
Nimfa G. Hernandez
Collection Officer
Florence B. Española
Credit Officer
Arlene A. Toledo
Remedial Accounts Collection Specialist
Gerald G. Bolaños
Credit Appraisal Specialist
Hershey May M. Luis
Collection Clerk
Marco Polo W. Cabrera
Collection Clerk
Renzy Marzenee R. Diaz
Loan Clerk
Marimar O. Casas
Loan Clerk
Thaia Mae B. Claudio
Loan Clerk
Richmars R. Aligway
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Diyrick L. Emperado
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Rene A. Beronilla
Collection Clerk
Martin Paul D. Phodaca
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Marialyn N. Soriano
Loan Clerk
Romalyn M. Brillantes
Collection Clerk
Andrea Laine DL. Española
Loan Clerk
Maria Cecilia G. Sto. Domingo
Credit & Collection Manager
Nimfa G. Hernandez
Collection Officer
Florence B. Española
Credit Officer
Arlene A. Toledo
Remedial Accounts Collection Specialist
Gerald G. Bolaños
Credit Appraisal Specialist
Hershey May M. Luis
Collection Clerk
Marco Polo W. Cabrera
Collection Clerk
Renzy Marzenee R. Diaz
Loan Clerk
Marimar O. Casas
Loan Clerk
Thaia Mae B. Claudio
Loan Clerk
Richmars R. Aligway
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Diyrick L. Emperado
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Rene A. Beronilla
Collection Clerk
Martin Paul D. Phodaca
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Marialyn N. Soriano
Loan Clerk
Romalyn M. Brillantes
Collection Clerk
Andrea Laine DL. Española
Loan Clerk
Nyralyn N. Dela Torre
Finance & Accounting Manager
Michelle M. Fabro
Cash Officer
Zeny Rose P. Lucio
Accounting Officer
Clarito G. Mones Jr.
Check Payment Processing Specialist
Shella E. Sison
Payable Accounts Processing Specialist
Kathleen Therese B. Gallardo
Receivable Accounts Processing Specialist
Mylyn H. Tamani
Accounting Clerk
Sally S. Dote
Teller
Jeremy Monique DC. Diaz
Teller
Kristine Dyan V. Aguinaldo
Teller
Pamela Theresa S. Peralta
Teller
Gisselle O. Bautista
Teller
Floren A. Fortuno
Records Custodian
Oliver Sydney G. Himor
Teller
Eunice Aprilyn N. Ventura
Accounting Clerk
Aisah Marie M. Tolentino
Accounting Clerk
Nyralyn N. Dela Torre
Finance & Accounting Manager
Michelle M. Fabro
Cash Officer
Zeny Rose P. Lucio
Accounting Officer
Clarito G. Mones Jr.
Check Payment Processing Specialist
Shella E. Sison
Payable Accounts Processing Specialist
Kathleen Therese B. Gallardo
Receivable Accounts Processing Specialist
Mylyn H. Tamani
Accounting Clerk
Sally S. Dote
Teller
Jeremy Monique DC. Diaz
Teller
Kristine Dyan V. Aguinaldo
Teller
Pamela Theresa S. Peralta
Teller
Gisselle O. Bautista
Teller
Floren A. Fortuno
Records Custodian
Oliver Sydney G. Himor
Teller
Eunice Aprilyn N. Ventura
Accounting Clerk
Aisah Marie M. Tolentino
Accounting Clerk
Nyralyn N. Dela Torre
Finance & Accounting Manager
Michelle M. Fabro
Cash Officer
Zeny Rose P. Lucio
Accounting Officer
Clarito G. Mones Jr.
Check Payment Processing Specialist
Shella E. Sison
Payable Accounts Processing Specialist
Kathleen Therese B. Gallardo
Receivable Accounts Processing Specialist
Mylyn H. Tamani
Accounting Clerk
Sally S. Dote
Teller
Jeremy Monique DC. Diaz
Teller
Kristine Dyan V. Aguinaldo
Teller
Pamela Theresa S. Peralta
Teller
Gisselle O. Bautista
Teller
Floren A. Fortuno
Records Custodian
Oliver Sydney G. Himor
Teller
Eunice Aprilyn N. Ventura
Accounting Clerk
Aisah Marie M. Tolentino
Accounting Clerk
Glenda M. Lorenzo
Investment and Property Manager
Alfredo G. Cruz Jr.
ROPA Officer
Roberto Carlos P. Garcia
Insurance Processing Staff
Rogelyn C. Rosales
Insurance Processing Staff
Glenda M. Lorenzo
Investment and Property Manager
Alfredo G. Cruz Jr.
ROPA Officer
Roberto Carlos P. Garcia
Insurance Processing Staff
Rogelyn C. Rosales
Insurance Processing Staff
Glenda M. Lorenzo
Investment and Property Manager
Alfredo G. Cruz Jr.
ROPA Officer
Roberto Carlos P. Garcia
Insurance Processing Staff
Rogelyn C. Rosales
Insurance Processing Staff
Mary Grace B. Ale
Compliance & Internal Audit Manager
Eliza DC. Dela Peña
Asst. Compliance & Internal Audit Officer
Mary Grace B. Ale
Compliance & Internal Audit Manager
Eliza DC. Dela Peña
Asst. Compliance & Internal Audit Officer
Mary Grace B. Ale
Compliance & Internal Audit Manager
Eliza DC. Dela Peña
Asst. Compliance & Internal Audit Officer
Marissa C. Pantaleon
Administrative & Human Resource Manager
Elisa M. Lorenzo
Human Resource Officer
Morris Daniel Brodith
Administrative Officer/ Graphic Artist Specialist
Mikas L. Manuel
Procurement Services & Property Custodian Specialist
Darryl Mykhael C. Cruz
Coop Nurse / Admin Staff
John Ervin Tim G. Quintana
Human Resource Staff
Dante A. Villanueva
Driver/Liaison
Alona B. Borcena
Utility
Orlando C. Brusas
Utility
Aquilino E. Borcena
Driver/Utility
Marissa C. Pantaleon
Administrative & Human Resource Manager
Elisa M. Lorenzo
Human Resource Officer
Morris Daniel Brodith
Administrative Officer/ Graphic Artist Specialist
Mikas L. Manuel
Procurement Services & Property Custodian Specialist
Darryl Mykhael C. Cruz
Coop Nurse / Admin Staff
John Ervin Tim G. Quintana
Human Resource Staff
Dante A. Villanueva
Driver/Liaison
Alona B. Borcena
Utility
Orlando C. Brusas
Utility
Aquilino E. Borcena
Driver/Utility
Marissa C. Pantaleon
Administrative & Human Resource Manager
Elisa M. Lorenzo
Human Resource Officer
Morris Daniel Brodith
Administrative Officer/ Graphic Artist Specialist
Mikas L. Manuel
Procurement Services & Property Custodian Specialist
Darryl Mykhael C. Cruz
Coop Nurse / Admin Staff
John Ervin Tim G. Quintana
Human Resource Staff
Dante A. Villanueva
Driver/Liaison
Alona B. Borcena
Utility
Orlando C. Brusas
Utility
Aquilino E. Borcena
Driver/Utility
Rodolfo Z. Gado
MSBDO Manager
Mary Ann Angel P. Domingo
Member Services Relation Officer
Nathalie Pearl B. Nazar
Marketing and Research Development Officer
Jeremiah H. Tanaka
Member Services Staff
Lorie Anrol M. Lozano
Research Staff / Business Development Staff
Anghelito C. Alarilla
Membership Profiling Staff
Ross Robin R. Sunga
Data Encoder and Profiling Staff
Rodolfo Z. Gado
MSBDO Manager
Mary Ann Angel P. Domingo
Member Services Relation Officer
Nathalie Pearl B. Nazar
Marketing and Research Development Officer
Jeremiah H. Tanaka
Member Services Staff
Lorie Anrol M. Lozano
Research Staff / Business Development Staff
Anghelito C. Alarilla
Membership Profiling Staff
Ross Robin R. Sunga
Data Encoder and Profiling Staff
Rodolfo Z. Gado
MSBDO Manager
Mary Ann Angel P. Domingo
Member Services Relation Officer
Nathalie Pearl B. Nazar
Marketing and Research Development Officer
Jeremiah H. Tanaka
Member Services Staff
Lorie Anrol M. Lozano
Research Staff / Business Development Staff
Anghelito C. Alarilla
Membership Profiling Staff
Ross Robin R. Sunga
Data Encoder and Profiling Staff
Erin Eris G. Estrada
MIS Manager
Cedric C. Bande
Technical Support Officer/Surveilance Security Officer
Joshua N. Nala
IT Software Specialist
Robert S. Salcedo
Technical Support Staff
Ryan E. Angeles
Technical Support Staff
Michaela Andrea C. Feliciano
IT Staff
Claudine S. Juan
IT Staff
Mack Charles O. Balasbas
Technical Support Staff
Erin Eris G. Estrada
MIS Manager
Cedric C. Bande
Technical Support Officer/Surveilance Security Officer
Joshua N. Nala
IT Software Specialist
Robert S. Salcedo
Technical Support Staff
Ryan E. Angeles
Technical Support Staff
Michaela Andrea C. Feliciano
IT Staff
Claudine S. Juan
IT Staff
Mack Charles O. Balasbas
Technical Support Staff
Erin Eris G. Estrada
MIS Manager
Cedric C. Bande
Technical Support Officer/Surveilance Security Officer
Joshua N. Nala
IT Software Specialist
Robert S. Salcedo
Technical Support Staff
Ryan E. Angeles
Technical Support Staff
Michaela Andrea C. Feliciano
IT Staff
Claudine S. Juan
IT Staff
Mack Charles O. Balasbas
Technical Support Staff
Merlita B. Gonzales
Satellite Operations Manager
(CSOO – SP)
Rasel B. Sta. Maria
Sapang Palay Satellite
Operations Supervisor
Jimmy H. Luis
Teller
Erallie A. Alday
Loan Clerk
Mary Grace S. Domondon
Teller
Nikko Paul M. Bobon
Credit Investigator/Collector
Alyssa Marie G. Cawigan
Teller
Jerwin B. Terencio
Loan Clerk
Merlita B. Gonzales
Satellite Operations Manager
(CSOO – SP)
Rasel B. Sta. Maria
Sapang Palay Satellite
Operations Supervisor
Jimmy H. Luis
Teller
Erallie A. Alday
Loan Clerk
Mary Grace S. Domondon
Teller
Nikko Paul M. Bobon
Credit Investigator/Collector
Alyssa Marie G. Cawigan
Teller
Jerwin B. Terencio
Loan Clerk
Merlita B. Gonzales
Satellite Operations Manager
(CSOO – SP)
Rasel B. Sta. Maria
Sapang Palay Satellite Operations Supervisor
Jimmy H. Luis
Teller
Erallie A. Alday
Loan Clerk
Mary Grace S. Domondon
Teller
Nikko Paul M. Bobon
Credit Investigator/Collector
Alyssa Marie G. Cawigan
Teller
Jerwin B. Terencio
Loan Clerk
Johnalan P. Borbon
Chief Tungkong Mangga Satellite Operations Officer
Mary Ann A. Francisco
Tungkong Mangga Satellite Operations Supervisor
Joselito C. Trinidad
Teller
Kristine Ann V. Pastoral
Teller
Barry James C. Cruz
Loan Clerk
Allan Jay R. Lopez
Credit Investigator/Collector
Philline Minnette P. San Juan
Teller
Thaia Mae B. Claudio
Loan Clerk
Jiselle A. Rosos
Loan Clerk
Johnalan P. Borbon
Chief Tungkong Mangga Satellite Operations Officer
Mary Ann A. Francisco
Tungkong Mangga Satellite Operations Supervisor
Joselito C. Trinidad
Teller
Kristine Ann V. Pastoral
Teller
Barry James C. Cruz
Loan Clerk
Allan Jay R. Lopez
Credit Investigator/Collector
Philline Minnette P. San Juan
Teller
Thaia Mae B. Claudio
Loan Clerk
Jiselle A. Rosos
Loan Clerk
Johnalan P. Borbon
Chief Tungkong Mangga Satellite
Operations Officer
Mary Ann A. Francisco
Tungkong Mangga Satellite Operations Supervisor
Joselito C. Trinidad
Teller
Kristine Ann V. Pastoral
Teller
Barry James C. Cruz
Loan Clerk
Allan Jay R. Lopez
Credit Investigator/Collector
Philline Minnette P. San Juan
Teller
Thaia Mae B. Claudio
Loan Clerk
Jiselle A. Rosos
Loan Clerk
Rustom N. Manuel
Chief San Vicente
Satellite Operations Officer
Edna B. Guilalas
San Vicente Satellite Operations Supervisor
Jan Francis R. Lapig
Teller
John Gilbert I. Ayag
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Jovelyn Y. Sueta
Loan Clerk
Rustom N. Manuel
Chief San Vicente
Satellite Operations Officer
Edna B. Guilalas
San Vicente Satellite
Operations Supervisor
Jan Francis R. Lapig
Teller
John Gilbert I. Ayag
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Jovelyn Y. Sueta
Loan Clerk
Rustom N. Manuel
Chief San Vicente Satellite Operations Officer
Edna B. Guilalas
San Vicente Satellite Operations Supervisor
Jan Francis R. Lapig
Teller
John Gilbert I. Ayag
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Jovelyn Y. Sueta
Loan Clerk
Efren O. Española
Chief Caypombo Satellite Operations Officer
Rhiza R. Dolorito
Caypombo Satellite Operations Supervisor
Mark Ramil DT. Francisco
Loan Clerk
Angelina C. Torres
Teller
Timothy D. Quinto
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Efren O. Española
Chief Caypombo Satellite Operations Officer
Rhiza R. Dolorito
Caypombo Satellite Operations Supervisor
Mark Ramil DT. Francisco
Loan Clerk
Angelina C. Torres
Teller
Timothy D. Quinto
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Efren O. Española
Chief Caypombo Satellite Operations Officer
Rhiza R. Dolorito
Caypombo Satellite Operations Supervisor
Mark Ramil DT. Francisco
Loan Clerk
Angelina C. Torres
Teller
Timothy D. Quinto
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Rowell DM. Alarcon
Chief Loma De Gato Satellite Operations Officer
Irene L. Reusora
Loma De Gato Satellite Operations Supervisor
Keno R. Diaz
Loan Clerk
Euniece Czarina L. Mateo
Teller
Louie Martin F. Avena
Credit Investigator/Collector
Rowell DM. Alarcon
Chief Loma De Gato Satellite Operations Officer
Irene L. Reusora
Loma De Gato Satellite Operations Supervisor
Keno R. Diaz
Loan Clerk
Euniece Czarina L. Mateo
Teller
Louie Martin F. Avena
Credit Investigator/Collector
Rowell DM. Alarcon
Chief Loma De Gato Satellite
Operations Officer
Irene L. Reusora
Loma De Gato Satellite Operations Supervisor
Keno R. Diaz
Loan Clerk
Euniece Czarina L. Mateo
Teller
Louie Martin F. Avena
Credit Investigator/Collector
Eugene DT. Cabuhat
Chief Minuyan Satellite Operations Officer
Michelle C. Maningas
Minuyan Satellite Operations Supervisor
Judy Ann T. Manalo
Teller
Cherry Ann P. Ignacio
Loan Clerk
Christian B. Magcaling
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Eugene DT. Cabuhat
Chief Minuyan Satellite Operations Officer
Michelle C. Maningas
Minuyan Satellite Operations Supervisor
Judy Ann T. Manalo
Teller
Cherry Ann P. Ignacio
Loan Clerk
Christian B. Magcaling
Credit Investigator/ Collector
Eugene DT. Cabuhat
Chief Minuyan Satellite Operations Officer
Michelle C. Maningas
Minuyan Satellite Operations Supervisor
Judy Ann T. Manalo
Teller
Cherry Ann P. Ignacio
Loan Clerk
Christian B. Magcaling
Credit Investigator/ Collector